Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Customer is God.Attitude decides everything, and detail decides success or failure.Integrity is based on innovation and far-reaching.Our philosophy is: there is no best, only better. Qualified
Verified Supplier

1 Years

Home > Fiber Optic Cable Accessories >

Indoor Tactical Fiber Optical Cable Military Grade G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal GJFJV

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Indoor Tactical Fiber Optical Cable Military Grade G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal GJFJV

Brand Name : ZXOFC
Model Number : GJFJV
Certification : CE Rosh
Place of Origin : ShenZhen,China
MOQ : 2KM
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 10000 KM per month
Delivery Time : 5-10 working days
Packaging Details : Paper box
Outer sheath : PVC/LSZH/PE/HDPE
Strength member : Kevlar
Fiber Type : G652D ,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Jacket Color : Black
Fiber Count : 2-48 Cores
Contact Now

GJFJV Indoor G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optical Cable


Key Feature:

  • High strength Kevlar yarn member.
  • More tight buffered design.
  • Round construction.
  • Safety easy to strip.

Application:

  • Adopted to indoor distribution.
  • As pigtail of communication equipment.
  • Suitable for communication equipment served.
  • Suitable for floor connection.

Packing:

  • Individual PE bag with sticky label report.
  • Able to print customer’s logo on labels.

Shipment:

  • Door to Door via international express. such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.
  • Export Airport: Shenzhen or Hongkong by air.
  • Ocean Shipping Port: Shenzhen or Hongkong by sea.


Cable Structure


Sheath mark:

The following printing(white hot foil indentation)is applied at 1meter intervals.

a. Supplier: ZXOFC or as customer required;
b. Standard Code(Product Type, Fiber Type,Fiber Count);
c. Year of manufacture: 14 years;
d. Length marking in meters.

Port:

Hongkong/Shenzhen

Lead Time:
Quantity(KM)1-300≥300
Est.Time(Days)15To be Negotiated!

Note

The Packing standard and details as above is estimated and final size&weight shall be confirmed before shipment.


Double Armored Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable Nylon Out Jacket Anti Termite

The cables are packed in carton, coiled on Bakelite & wooden drum. During transportation, right tools should be used to avoid damaging the package and to handle with ease. Cables should be protected from moisture, kept away from high temperature and fire sparks, protected from over bending and crushing, protected from mechanical stress and damage.


FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years’ history.

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including :ZXOFC

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

6. What is your delivery time?

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T by advanced deposit

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.



Product Tags:

fiber optic cable patch cord

      

multimode fiber patch cord

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Indoor Tactical Fiber Optical Cable Military Grade G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal GJFJV Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)